Katalognummer: 275 / Postennummer: 1016315
zus. ca. 0,65 ct von mittl. Farbe und Reinheit, Kunzit im Scherenschliff, ca. 16x12 mm antik, GG 18K, RW: 55, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Kunzit min. berieben.
Ring with kunzite fac. ca. 16x12 mm and brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.65 ct, medium colour and clarity, 18K yellow gold, ring size 55, 20th/21st century. signs of wear, kunzite min. abraded.