Katalognummer: 281 / Postennummer: 1016326
Zuchtperle in leichter Tropfenform, ca. 14,5 mm, gekrönt von kl. Brillant, ca. 0,06 ct, WEISS (H)/P1 (Kerbe auf Tafel), an feinem Collierkettchen, GG 18K, L: ca. 45 cm, 21. Jh., guter Erhalt.
Pendant with golden south sea cultured pearl, ca. 14.5 mm and small diamond, ca. 0.06 ct, WHITE (H)/I1, min. chipped, with delicate chain, 18K yellow gold, L. ca. 45 cm, 21st century, good condition.