Katalognummer: 284 / Postennummer: 1016439
L: ca. 19 cm, 1. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Patina, mit Herstellermarke.
THEODOR FAHRNER silver bracelet, L: ca. 19 cm, 1st half 20th century, signs of wear, patina, with maker's mark.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck