Katalognummer: 289 / Postennummer: 1016454
1 Armband "Coro Croft", Sterlingsilber, Schmucksteine, L: ca. 17,5 cm sowie 1 Brosche "Trifari", unedles Metall, Schmucksteine, L: ca. 8 cm, USA Mitte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Herstellersignaturen.
2 pieces costume jewellery: 1 bracelet "Coro Croft", sterling silver, unprecious stones, L: ca. 17.5 cm and 1 brooch "Trifari", unprecious metal, unprecious stones, L: ca. 8 cm, USA mid-20th century, signs of wear, with maker's marks.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck