Katalognummer: 292 / Postennummer: 1016466
GET (M)/VS, GG/RG 14K, L: ca. 5,5 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Brooch with old-european cut diamonds ca. 0,8 ct, TIN (M)/VS, 14K YG/RG, L: ca. 5.5 cm, mid-20th century, slight signs of wear.