Katalognummer: 296 / Postennummer: 1016474
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Platin, Fassungen Gold, RW: 55, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze (unbek.).
Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.15 ct, good colour a. clarity, platinum, settings gold, ring size 55, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern