Katalognummer: 315 / Postennummer: 1016515
akzentuiert durch kl. Rubin, gefasst in WG 18K, Handarbeit, an Venezianerkette WG 14K, L: ca. 60 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Pendant with chalcedon, ca. 4.8x3.3 cm, with small ruby, 18K white gold, handcrafted, with chain 14K white gold, L. ca. 60 cm, minor signs of wear.