Katalognummer: 319 / Postennummer: 1016573
RG 8K, L: ca. 39,5 cm, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Peridots tlw. leicht berieben.
Delicate necklace with cultured pearls and peridots, 8K RG, L: ca. 39.5 cm, 20th century, slight signs of wear. Peridots slightly abraded.