Katalognummer: 327 / Postennummer: 1016623
von niederer Qualität, Silber, Innenumfang ca. 18 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bangle with diamonds, totalling ca. 2 ct, low grade of colour and clarity, silver, inner circumference ca. 18 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.