Katalognummer: 339 / Postennummer: 1016647
Zuchtperlen von ca. 10,8-13,5 mm (leicht unrund, Oberflächenmerkmale), Schließe GG 18K, L: ca. 46 cm, leichte Tragespuren, 20./21. Jh., mit Herstellermarke.
SCHOEFFEL necklace, Tahitian cultured pearls graduating from 10.8-13.5 mm (slightly unround, with spots), clasp 18K YG, L: ca. 46 cm, slight signs of wear, 20th/21st century, with maker's mark.