Katalognummer: 345 / Postennummer: 1016698
zus. ca. 0,35 ct, WG 18K, L: ca. 19,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke, nummeriert "PG2041". Inkl. Originaletui.
CARTIER bracelet "Diamants Légers" with brilliant cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.35 ct, 18K WG, L: ca. 19.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark, numbered "PG2041". Incl. original box.