Katalognummer: 346 / Postennummer: 1016705
Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,25 ct, sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, L: ca. 42 cm, leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellersignatur und Nummerierung. Inkl. WEMPE Zertifikat (2006) u. Originaletui.
CHOPARD necklace with pendant "Happy Diamonds", brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.25 ct, very good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, L. ca. 42 cm, slight signs of wear, with maker's mark, numbered. Incl. WEMPE certificate (2006) and original box.