Katalognummer: 351 / Postennummer: 1016712
WG 18K, RW: 51, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze, inkl. Ledermäppchen.
TAMARA COMOLLI ring with blue topaz, 18K WG, ring size 51, 21st century, slight signs of wear, with maker's mark, incl. leather pouch.