Katalognummer: 1603 / Postennummer: 1016748
Winterlandschaft mit Flanierenden, u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 35x25 cm (48,5x38,5 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. Leichte Altersspuren.
CHMIELINSKI, WLADISLAW (Warsaw 1911-1979 ibid.), "Snow-covered street in the city", winter landscape with strolling, signed, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 35x25 cm (48.5x38.5 cm with frame). With frame. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle