Katalognummer: 359 / Postennummer: 1016829
und aufwändigen Draht- und Granalienbelötungen, GG 14K, RW: 58, 2. H. 20. Jh., deutl. Tragespuren, Steine berieben, Granalien fehlend, seitl. 2 Wappen graviert "Einhorn" und "Geweih", aufwändige Handarbeit.
Men's ring with synth. gemstones and ornate decorations, 14K yellow gold, ring size 58, 2nd half of 20th century, distinct signs of wear. Stones abraded, some granules missing, 2 engraved coats of arms "Unicorn" and "Antler", handcrafted.