Katalognummer: 367 / Postennummer: 1016872
GW (L)/P1, WG 14K, RW: 54,5, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Krönchenfassung und Ringschiene seitl. verziert.
Solitaire ring with old-cut diamond, ca. 1.85 ct, (marked) TW (L)/I1, 14K white gold, ring size 54.5, 20th century, signs of wear, ring shank decorated with ornaments.