Katalognummer: 383 / Postennummer: 1016976
GW (L)/SI flankiert von 2 Halbperlen, GG 18K, RW: 53, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, innenseitig versch. Punzen.
Ring with old-european cut diamond, ca. 0.25 ct, TW (L)/SI and 2 half pearls, 18K yellow gold, ring size 53, 20th century, minor signs of wear, several marks inside.