Katalognummer: 1606 / Postennummer: 1016999
u.re. datiert und signiert '1977 M. Henninger', Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 65x85 cm (76x95 cm mit Rahmen). Part. kleine Farbabplatzer und Berieb an den Rändern. Mit Rahmen (Kante minim. beschädigt). VERSO num. 7785.
HENNINGER, MANFRED (1894-1986), "Mediterranean landscape", dated and signed '1977 M. Henninger', oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 65x85 cm (76x95 cm with frame). Part. small paint chips and rubbing on the edges. With frame (minimally damaged edge). VERSO number 7785.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle