Katalognummer: 393 / Postennummer: 1017057
mit Rubin ca. 0,8 ct u. Diamantrosen zus. ca. 0,15 ct, GG 18K mit Silber, Italien 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. RM ca. 54.
Ring in Hisorism style, ruby ca. 0.8 ct, rose-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.15 ct, 18K YG with silver, Italy 2nd half 20th century, slight signs of wear.