Katalognummer: 19 / Postennummer: 1015767
mit a) Abguss der Medaille GEMEINNUTZ VOR EIGENNUTZ v. W. Voss ca. 20,5 g, Grünspan. b) Silbermedaille DEUTSCH DIE SAAR IMMERDAR 1935, ca. 21,9 g, besch. Dazu: Bayern Abguss der Medaille v. G. Studrucker KRONPRINZ RUPPRECHT VON BAYERN auf den Erinnerungstag der Deutschen Armee und Marine in Nürnberg, ca. 18,3 g, Grünspan sowie beschädigtes Parteiabzeichen NSDAP. Erhaltungen verschieden, bitte ansehen.
Third Reich 1933-1945 - medal bundle 3 pieces with a) casting of the medal COMMON USE BEFORE OWN USE of W. Voss approx. 20.5 g, verdigris. b) Silver medal GERMAN THE SAAR EVERMORE 1935, approx. 21.9 g, damaged. In addition: Bavaria casting of the medal from G. Studrucker KRONPRINZ RUPPRECHT OF BAYERN on the anniversary of the German Army and Navy in Nuremberg, approx. 18.3 g, verdigris. Different conditions, please have a look.
Kategorie: Historika - Konvolut