Katalognummer: 17 / Postennummer: 996339
ca. 1,5x1,4 mm, GG/WG 14K, ausgesägtes Muster. LxB: ca. 4,3x3,2 cm. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren. Punz. "Bender".
Pendant/brooch, orange-brown citrine c. 1.5x1.4 cm, 14K gold, pattern witth cut-outs. LxW: c. 4.3x3.2 cm. 20th/21st cent. Minor signs of wear. Marked "Bender".
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern