Katalognummer: 26 / Postennummer: 1002243
in GG 14K. Innenumfang ca. 19 cm, B: ca. 2,9 cm. Handarbeit, 20. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren, Steine tlw. leicht best.
Bracelet, tourmalines in various colours, 14K YG, inner length ca. 19 cm, W: ca. 2.9 cm. Handcrafted, 20th century. Minor signs of wear, some stones slightly chipped.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern