Katalognummer: 30 / Postennummer: 1017638
mit Onyx, Koralle, Markasiten, L: ca. 3,2-5,5 cm, 1. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bundle silver jewelelry: 4 brooches with onyx, coral, markasites, L: ca. 3.2-5.5 cm, 1st half 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck