Katalognummer: 127 / Postennummer: 1017362
(punz.), ca. LGW (I)/P1, Fluoreszenz: schwach, WG 14K, RW: 58, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.97 ct (hallmarked), ca. STW (I)/I1, fluorescence: weak, 14K WG, ring size 58, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.