Katalognummer: 132 / Postennummer: 1017369
NP: 2.975 €, GG 18K, D: ca. 1,8 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, sig. "Wempe By Kim".
WEMPE earrings "Helioro", original price 2,975 €, 18K YG, D: ca. 1.8 cm, 21st century, slight signs of wear, marked "Wempe By Kim".