Katalognummer: 162 / Postennummer: 1017405
Silber vergoldet, Markasiten, Quarzwerk (Funktion ungeprüft, falsch herum eingesetzt), L: ca. 6 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Gebrauchspuren.
Clock brooch "Black Forest Clock", silver gilded, markasites, quartz movement (not tested, built-in upside down), L: ca. 6 cm, 2nd half 20th century, slight signs of wear.