Katalognummer: 221 / Postennummer: 1017518
ca. LGW (I-J)/VVS-VS, Saphir ca. 4 ct, WG 14K, RW: 52, 1970er/80er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, Saphir Kanten leicht berieben.
Ring with sapphire ca. 4 ct, brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 2.20 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/VVS-VS, 14K WG, ring size 52, 1970s/80s, slight signs of wear, sapphire facet edges slightly abraded.