Katalognummer: 1608 / Postennummer: 1017642
"Erntezeit" und "Wintersonnentag am Bauernhof", je u.re. signiert, Öl/Holz, HxB: je ca. 10x15 cm (23x28 cm mit Rahmen). Je mit Rahmen. Minim. Altersspuren. Je mit ORIGINAL-URKUNDE des Künstlers.
MESSMER, GERHARD (born 1931), 2 landscapes as allegories for summer and winter, "harvest time" and "winter sun day on the farm", each signed, oil / wood, HxW: each approx. 10x15 cm (23x28 cm with frame). Each with a frame. Minim. signs of age. Each with ORIGINAL CERTIFICATE from the artist.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)