Katalognummer: 268 / Postennummer: 1017742
Granat, Citrin, Turmalin, Aquamarin, Amethyst, Iolit, GG 18K, RW: 54, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Ohrringe sig. "Caprice".
Set ring and earrings with coloured gemstones: garnet, citrine, tourmaline, aquamarine, amethyst, iolite, 18K YG, ring size 54, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear. Ear rings marked "Caprice".