Katalognummer: 3 / Postennummer: 1016960
mit div. Farben und Formen, L: ca. 80/57 cm, 1x Schließe aus Silber, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bundle of 2 amber necklaces, various shapes and colours, L: ca. 80/57 cm, 1x clasp made of silver, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.