Katalognummer: 207 / Postennummer: 1017804
Türkisen und 1 Rubin, RG 9K, Innenumfang ca. 16,5 cm, Ende 19. Jh., altersgem. leichteTragespuren, 1 Türkis beschädigt, hübsche florale Ausgestaltung.
Bangle from founder times with seed pearls, small turquoises and 1 ruby, 9K red gold, inner circumference ca. 16.5 cm, late 19th century, age-related minor signs of wear, 1 turquoise cracked, nice floral craftsmanship.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik