Katalognummer: 1603 / Postennummer: 1017697
u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 50x62 cm (73x85 cm mit Rahmen), Part. minim. berieben, Flecken, Firnisgilb. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
SEWOHL, WALDEMAR (Wismar 1887-1967 / 69 Berlin), "Castle interior with furniture in front of the windows", signed, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 50x62 cm (73x85 cm with frame), Part. minim. rubbed, stains, varnish yellow. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle