Katalognummer: 1606 / Postennummer: 1017703
u.li. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 60x80 cm (72x92 cm mit Rahmen). Part. Craquelé und Keilrahmenabdruck, leicht fleckig. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
VERHEYEN, R., probably Renaat (painter 20th century), "Dutch farmer in front of a farmstead", signed, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 60x80 cm (72x92 cm with frame). Part. Craquelé and stretcher frame print, slightly stained. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle