Katalognummer: 1615 / Postennummer: 891285
im Hintergrund offenes Fenster mit Fensterbank und Blumen, Öl/Lwd. (Loch, doubl., rest.), 63,5x63,5 cm, sign. u.r., Farbablatzter, Leinwand besch. /Loch, Rahmen (besch.), Altersspuren.
FRANIN, R.?, "Young lady sitting on a garden bench with a book", 19./20. Century, in the background open window with windowsill and flowers, oil / canvas. (Hole, doubl., Rest.), 63.5x63.5 cm, signed below right, paint stained, dam. / Hole, frame (dam.), Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle