Katalognummer: 1616 / Postennummer: 892199
im Vordergrund Bäuerin auf einem Feldweg mit Wassereimern, Öl/Lwd., 45x61 cm, sign. u.l., min. Farbabplatzer, tlw. leicht fleckig, Rahmen (besch.), Altersspuren.
NIELSON, EDO / Eda (?), "View of a wide landscape with hay harvest", in the foreground a woman farmer on a dirt road with water buckets, oil / canvas, 45x61 cm, signed; min. chipped paint, partly slightly stained, frame (dam.), Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle