Katalognummer: 1619 / Postennummer: 932109
u.re. sign. (vom Rahmen verdeckt), Gouache, 48x63 cm (61x77 cm mit Rahmen). Min. gewellt, part. min. wasserfleckig und u.li. Farbabplatzer. Mit verglastem Rahmen. Altersspuren.
HUBER? (indistinctly signed; painter of the 19th / 20th century), "Snowy landscape", signed (covered by the frame), gouache, 48x63 cm (61x77 cm with frame). Min. corrugated, part. min. water stained and paint flaking. With glazed frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle