Katalognummer: 1622 / Postennummer: 1017840
mit Rokokomobiliar und Gemälden, u.re. signiert und undeutliches Signé, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 40x50 cm (47x57 cm mit Rahmen). Part. Farbabplatzer/-berieb. Mit Rahmen (beschädigt).
FRIEDLINGER, JENÖ (1890-?, Hungarian painter), "Castle interior", with Rococo furniture and paintings, signed and indistinct signé, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 40x50 cm (47x57 cm with frame). Part. color flaking / rubbing. With frame (damaged).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle