Katalognummer: 1643 / Postennummer: 1018044
Öl auf Leinwand, monogra. "P.St." und dat. "22", HxB: 34,5/51,5 cm. Rahmen, leichte Altersspuren.
20th century painter "Maid with cows", Oil on canvas, monogram. "P.St." and dat. "22", HxW: 34,5/51,5 cm. Frame, slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle