Katalognummer: 1646 / Postennummer: 988110
im Hintergrund hügelige Küstenpartie, u.li. Ritzsign. u. dat. (19)07, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 45x59 cm (56x70 cm mit Rahmen). Part. Craquelé, Farbabplatzer u. -berieb. Mit Rahmen (Kanten min. besch.).
MOLS, NIELS PEDERSEN (1859-1921), "Cows in the pasture in front of a lake", hilly coastline in the background, u.li. Scratch sign. u. dat. (19) 07, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 45x59 cm (56x70 cm with frame). Part. Craquelé, paint chips and rubbed. With frame (edges slightly dam.).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle