Katalognummer: 1649 / Postennummer: 1018235
u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 50,5x40,5 cm (62x51 cm mit Rahmen). Leicht fleckig, Druckstelle, Berieb. Mit Rahmen.
RÜN, van (artist 20th century), "Stadt am Fluss", signed, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 50.5x40.5 cm (62x51 cm with frame). Slightly stained, bruised, rubbed. With frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle