Katalognummer: 1656 / Postennummer: 967916
Öl/Hartfaser, u.re. signiert, HxB: 25x20 cm. Gerahmt. Altersspuren, restauriert.
BACHRACH-BAREÈ, EMMANUEL (1863 Oberberg / Silesia - 1943 Munich), "Interior scene", oil / hardboard, signed, HxW: 25x20 cm. Framed. Signs of age, restored.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle