Katalognummer: 1658 / Postennummer: 967920
Öl/Hartfaser, re.u. signiert, HxB; 8/6 cm. Rahmen. Leichte Altersspuren. VERSO Etikett.
KÖGL, BENNO (1892 Greding - 1973 Munich), "Playing kittens in the garden", oil / hardboard, signed, HxW; 8/6 cm. Frame. Slight signs of age. VERSO label.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle