Katalognummer: 1659 / Postennummer: 967922
Öl/Holz, verso bezeichnet 'A. Splitgerber', HxB: 9x19 cm. Gerahmt. Leichte Altersspuren, minim. craqueliert.
SPLITGERBER, AUGUST, ATTR. (Steingarden 1844-1918 Munich), "Small landscape with birch trees and chapel", oil / wood, inscribed 'A. Splitgerber ', HxW: 9x19 cm. Framed. Slight signs of age, minimal. craquelured.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle