Katalognummer: 1661 / Postennummer: 967930
Öl/Leinwand auf Karton aufgezogen, signiert "Seiz"?, HxB: 19/24 cm. Restauriert, Gerahmt. Altersspuren.
PAINTERS OF THE 20TH CENTURY, "Still life with fruits", oil / canvas laid on cardboard, signed "Seiz" ?, HxW: 19/24 cm. Restored, framed. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle