Katalognummer: 1819 / Postennummer: 976155
Farblithographie/Papier, u.re. mit Kohlestift von Hand num. 70/200 u. sign., HxB: Plattenmaße ca. 101,5x63,5 cm, Blattmaße ca. 108,5x70 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 112x73 cm. Äu. min. gebräunt u. gewellt. Mit verglastem Rahmen. Altersspuren.
KOKOSCHKA, OSKAR (1886-1980), poster "Olympic Games Munich 1972", color lithograph / paper, with charcoal pencil by hand num. 70/200 and signed., HxW: plate dimensions approx. 101.5x63.5 cm, sheet dimensions approx. 108.5x70 cm, external dimensions frame approx. 112x73 cm. Minim. browned and curled. With glazed frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken