Katalognummer: 5005 / Postennummer: 1017753
20. Jh, Weichholzgehäuse, Drehkurbelantrieb, innen mit Pleuelstange betriebenem Balgwerk, Tonerzeugung über Luftstrom durch Pfeifenmagazin, Ventilansteuerung mittels Stiftwalze. HxBxT: 30/42/26 cm. Funktionstüchtiger Zustand mit Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
Lyre box / barrel organ 20th century, softwood housing, rotary crank drive, bellows mechanism operated on the inside with a connecting rod, sound generation via air flow through a pipe magazine, valve actuation by means of a pin roller. HxWxD: 30/42/26 cm. Functional condition with signs of age and wear.
Kategorie: Sammlung mechanischer Musikapparate