Katalognummer: 3 / Postennummer: 1005147
zus. ca. 0,35 ct, WEISS (H)/SI, GG 18K, ca. 9x3 cm, Ende 20. Jh., min. Tragespuren, schöne Handarbeit, Email in grün-rot-blauem Farbverlauf, unbek. Punzierung.
Exceptional brooch with transparent enamel, green-red-blue and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.35 ct, WHITE (H)/SI, 18K YG, ca. 9 x 3 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, elaborately handcrafted, with unknown mark.