Katalognummer: 10 / Postennummer: 995163
Klappriegel bes. mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,16 ct, WG 18K, L: ca. 17,5/19/20,5 cm, B: 2,2 cm, Italien 1960er Jahre, min. Tragespuren.
Bracelet "belt" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.16 ct, 18K WG, L: ca. 17.5 / 19 / 20.5 cm, W: 2.2 cm, Italy 1960s, minor signs of wear.