Katalognummer: 27 / Postennummer: 1011939
Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,31 ct von guter bis sehr guter Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 18K, L: ca. 18,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Herstellersignet, nummeriert "9170056" und "85/2520-20".
CHOPARD bracelet "Happy Diamonds", brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.31 ct, good to very good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, L: ca. 18.5 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, with maker's mark, numbered "9170056" and "85/2520-20".