Katalognummer: 95 / Postennummer: 1018040
und 1 Armband, u.A. Bernstein, Rosenquarz, Amethyst, Schließen Metall, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bundle of 9 necklaces and 1 bracelet, gem stones, e.g. amber, rose quartz, amethyste, clasps metal, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck